eBuy Battery

Network Transceivers - Page 2 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 57%


Blowout Sale! Up to 57% off on Network Transceivers at eBuy Battery, Page 2. Top brands include X10, C2G, ACP, 10Gtek, HP, CTCUnion, HEWLETT-PACKARD, Tripp Lite, D-Link, Moxa, TRENDnet, HPC Optics, globalesupply, Allied Telesis, Networx, & PRIMUSIT. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



X10 TM751Wireless Transceiver Module
X10 TM751Wireless Transceiver Module
By X10
In Stock
$21.99

mpn: RTM75, ean: 7241870928961,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
The powerful TM751 Transceiver Module is the backbone for any Home Automation setup. It allows you to remotely control any household appliance or light that is plugged into an appliance, lamp module, wall switch module or any of our many other lighti...


C2G Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver, TAA Compliant (10301-LEG)
C2G Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver, TAA Compliant (10301-LEG)
By C2G
In Stock
$242.99
$236.74
You Save: 3%

mpn: 10301-LEG, ean: 0757120669937,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
This Extreme Networks 10301 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to r...


ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve
ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve
By ACP
In Stock
$56.88
$49.34
You Save: 13%

mpn: J4859C-AO, ean: 0821455011430,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 5-Meter
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 5-Meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: FBA_CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30 2, ean: 0711811485817,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
DESCRIPTION: For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP+ to SFP+ AWG24, Passive 10Gb/s DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable) 10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10Gb Et...


QK724A HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+SW XCVR
QK724A HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+SW XCVR
By HP
In Stock
$130.00

mpn: QK724A, ean: 0787322217711,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
The HP QK724A is for sale from Calhoun Technologies. Calhoun Tech has helped companies like yours save up to 80% on IT equipment. Our experienced and knowledgeable sales executives are ready to provide quick response to your needs for servers, storag...


FMC-1000MS-SM40 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LHX 1310nm single-mode fiber media converter, 40Km, WebSmart managed
FMC-1000MS-SM40 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-LHX 1310nm single-mode fiber media converter, 40Km, WebSmart managed
By CTCUnion
In Stock
$160.00

mpn: FMC-1000MS-SM40, ean: 0811704013308,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7040-31 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-SM40 converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by ...


C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150M, MPO, DOM) TAA Compliant (GPQSFP40GE1SR-LEG)
C2G Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150M, MPO, DOM) TAA Compliant (GPQSFP40GE1SR-LEG)
By C2G
In Stock
$779.99
$615.13
You Save: 21%

mpn: GPQSFP40GE1SR-LEG, ean: 0757120667278,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
This Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR compatible QSFP+ transceiver provides 40GBase-1SR throughput up to 150m over multimode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a MPO connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell tran...


HEWLETT-PACKARD J9150A / PROCURVE 10GB SFP+ SR
HEWLETT-PACKARD J9150A / PROCURVE 10GB SFP+ SR
By HEWLETT-PACKARD
In Stock
$243.56

mpn: J9150A, ean: 0090787489297,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module PROCURVE 10GB SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER LIMITED 1 x 10GBase-SR...


HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A (Certified Refurbished)
HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A (Certified Refurbished)
By HP
In Stock
$139.00

mpn: JG327A, ean: 0647213800876,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews


TRIPP LITE 40GbE QSFP+ to 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 3M, 10' (N281-03M-BK)
TRIPP LITE 40GbE QSFP+ to 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 3M, 10' (N281-03M-BK)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$187.27

mpn: N281-03M-BK, ean: 0037332193124,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
The N281-03M-BK 40 GbE QSFP+ to 10 GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Copper Breakout Cable provides next-generation performance by connecting your 40 GbE QSFP+ system to four 10 GbE SFP+ servers, switches and/or adapters. It's ideal for connecting active network...


D-Link - DGS-1510-52X - D-Link 52-Port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch Including 4 10GbE SFP+ Ports - 52 Ports -
D-Link - DGS-1510-52X - D-Link 52-Port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch Including 4 10GbE SFP+ Ports - 52 Ports -
By D-Link
In Stock
$780.11

mpn: DGS-1510-52X, ean: 0085884404502,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
The DGS-1510 Series is D-Links latest generation of SmartPro switches with 10G port connectivity, making them ideal for deployment in SME/SMB core environments.Product Line: SmartPro| Product Series: DGS-1510| Product Name: 52-Port Gigabit Stackable ...


MOXA SFP-1GSXLC - SFP Interface Module with 1 1000Sx Port, LC Connector, 500M Supported
MOXA SFP-1GSXLC - SFP Interface Module with 1 1000Sx Port, LC Connector, 500M Supported
By Moxa
In Stock
$149.99

ean: 0613739924389,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
MOXA SFP-1GSXLC - SFP Interface Module with 1 1000Sx Port, LC Connector, 500M SupportedDigital Diagnostic Monitor Function / Hot pluggable LC duplex connector. IEEE 802.3z compliant. Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs. TTL signal detect indicator...


TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (100 Km / 62.1 Miles), Lifetime Protection, TFC-110S100
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (100 Km / 62.1 Miles), Lifetime Protection, TFC-110S100
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$350.00

mpn: TFC-110S100, ean: 4054318510566,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 100km. 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode. Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis. Status LED indicators for Po...


Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-5M Twinax QSFP+ Stacking Cable | 40GBASE-CR4 5m Passive DAC MA-CBL-40G-5M-HPC
Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-5M Twinax QSFP+ Stacking Cable | 40GBASE-CR4 5m Passive DAC MA-CBL-40G-5M-HPC
By HPC Optics
In Stock
$155.00
$149.99
You Save: 3%

mpn: MA-CBL-40G-5M-HPC, ean: 0643217956991,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-5M 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Twinax 5m QSFP to QSFP Stacking Cable100% Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-5M. Direct-Attach Stacking Cable (DAC), 40Gbps data rate. 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax, Passive, 5 Meters. QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connectors. LIF...


2019 a Mais Nova Caixinha Brasileira Com Mais De 200+ Popular 4K Canais Brasileiros
2019 a Mais Nova Caixinha Brasileira Com Mais De 200+ Popular 4K Canais Brasileiros
By globalesupply
In Stock
$185.00

ean: 0787794144355,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
⚽【TONS OF CHANNELS】 200+ most popular 4K Brazil channels for TV Shows, TV Series, Live Sports, and millions of Movies. ⚽【SUPER FUNCTIONS】Support 7 Days Playback, Live Broadcast, and Video-on-Demand.⚽【STABLE COMPATIBILITY】No crash fo...


ALLIED TELESIS at MMC2000 - Fiber Media Converter - Gige - AT-MMC2000/SP-90
ALLIED TELESIS at MMC2000 - Fiber Media Converter - Gige - AT-MMC2000/SP-90
By Allied Telesis
In Stock
$197.42
$195.39
You Save: 1%

mpn: AT-MMC2000/SP-90, ean: 0767035203652,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
The ALLIED TELESIS MMC2000 Gigabit Mini media converter leverages its product's smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its working environment. Despite the product's compact size, the ...


Networx Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-SX - LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm
Networx Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-SX - LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm
By Networx
SKU: #NAS-B004FUYX7W
In Stock
$112.33
$101.09
You Save: 10%

sku: NAS-B004FUYX7W, mpn: FT-1000MM-LC850, ean: 0845425008091,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX applications. The data signal converte...


HP Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
HP Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
By HP
In Stock
$90.84

mpn: 2M27LU8, ean: 0190017246031,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC CableSFP+ for Network Device, Transceiver, Switch. 1.25 GB/s. 9.84 ft. 1 Pack. 1 x SFP+ Network. ...


PRIMUSIT 10 Pack100% Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m
PRIMUSIT 10 Pack100% Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m
By PRIMUSIT
In Stock
$229.99
$99.99
You Save: 57%

mpn: 6543611469, ean: 0614993101134,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Description Primusit's GLC-SX-MMD Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They are simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEE...


10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver RJ45 Auto-Negotiation Mini-GBIC Copper Module 100m, Pack of 10
10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver RJ45 Auto-Negotiation Mini-GBIC Copper Module 100m, Pack of 10
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$199.99

mpn: SFP-GE-T-Multi(Cisco-10pcs),

4.9 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
Specifications:  Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T(10/100/1000)/ SFP-GE-T(10/100/1000) 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector  Form Factor: SFP  Data Rate: 10/100/1000M Reach: 100m  Fiber Type: CAT5E  DDM/DOM...



Viewing Page 2 of 4

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ebuybattery.com. All Rights Reserved.