Brute Networks SNP29GM8C/64G-BN - 64GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 4Rx4 1.2v ECC LRDIMM (Equivalent to OEM PN # SNP29GM8C/64G)


Brute Networks SNP29GM8C/64G-BN - 64GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 4Rx4 1.2v ECC LRDIMM (Equivalent to OEM PN # SNP29GM8C/64G) by Brute Networks at eBuy Battery. MPN: SNP29GM8C/64G-BN. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. SNP29GM8C/64G-BN is an OEM compatible 64GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 4Rx4 1.2v ECC LRDIMM, equivalent to OEM labeled PN#: SNP29GM8C/64G. Brute Networks modules are all major brand (Samsung, SK Hynix, or Micron). This module is guaranteed compatible with your server, as well as guaranteed to maintain your factory warranty, since Brute Networks modules are from the same manufacturers the OEM uses for their branded modules. Brute Networks memory is 100% tested and validated compatible. We provide the


4.9 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$439.95


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

SNP29GM8C/64G-BN is an OEM compatible 64GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 4Rx4 1.2v ECC LRDIMM, equivalent to OEM labeled PN#: SNP29GM8C/64G. Brute Networks modules are all major brand (Samsung, SK Hynix, or Micron). This module is guaranteed compatible with your server, as well as guaranteed to maintain your factory warranty, since Brute Networks modules are from the same manufacturers the OEM uses for their branded modules. Brute Networks memory is 100% tested and validated compatible. We provide the

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


HP J4858D Aruba - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC Multi-Mode - up to 1640 ft - for OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module
By hp
mpn: J4858D, ean: 0088564196834,

Multimode ST Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Built-in ST Fiber Module 550 m (0.34 Miles) 850 nm - to UTP Cat5e 10/100/1000 RJ-45 - Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
mpn: AN-UMG-MM-AS-850J-ST,

Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX Long Range SMF Single Mode SFP
By Cisco Compatible
mpn: 4328613071, ean: 0637769630478,

Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Module
By Cisco
sku: 594413, mpn: C3KX-NM-10G-RF, ean: 0882658480034,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - ebuybattery.com. All Rights Reserved.