eBuy Battery

Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX Long Range SMF Single Mode SFP


Free Shipping Included! Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX Long Range SMF Single Mode SFP by Cisco Compatible at eBuy Battery. MPN: 4328613071. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last.


Images:
Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX Long Range SMF Single Mode SFP by Cisco Compatible (Image #1)
Brand: Cisco Compatible
4.0 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$179.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Cisco Compatible
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
GLC-FE-100ZX
MPN:
4328613071
UPC:
637769630478
Part Number:
4328613071
Publisher:
Cisco Compatible
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.05 pounds
Item Size:
0.2 x 0.5 x 2.2 inches
Package Weight:
0.05 pounds
Package Size:
5 x 0.59 x 5.71 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco Compatible, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Network Module
By Cisco
sku: 594413, mpn: C3KX-NM-10G-RF, ean: 0882658480034,
Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports + 2 x SFP - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48...

HP J9151D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+/LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M
By HP
mpn: J9151D, ean: 0088564141094,
J9151D...

HP ProCurve X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver J9152A
By HP
mpn: J9152A, ean: 8844201433210,
HP ProCurve 10GBaseLRM SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBaseLRM XFP...

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode LC Fiber, a Pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with a Pair of BiDi SFP LX Modules (1310/1550nm, 20km)
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP BIDI(Kit#5), ean: 0603149403079,
A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free Bidi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km. Package: 2x 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethern...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ebuybattery.com. All Rights Reserved.