HP J9151D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+/LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M


HP J9151D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+/LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M by HP at eBuy Battery. MPN: J9151D. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. J9151DJ9151D.


4.5 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$209.70


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

J9151DJ9151D.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


HP ProCurve X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver J9152A
By HP
mpn: J9152A, ean: 8844201433210,

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode LC Fiber, a Pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with a Pair of BiDi SFP LX Modules (1310/1550nm, 20km)
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP BIDI(Kit#5), ean: 0603149403079,

HP J9150D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M
By HP
mpn: J9150D, ean: 0088564159792,

Dragino LoRa IoT Development Kit 915Mhz, Lora Gateway LG01, LoRa Shield, LoRa GPS Shield, for Long Range Irrigation Systems, GPS Tracker
By Stemedu
mpn: LoRa IoT Kit, ean: 0747356632096,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ebuybattery.com. All Rights Reserved.