eBuy Battery

HP J9151D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+/LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M


Free Shipping Included! HP J9151D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+/LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M by HP at eBuy Battery. MPN: J9151D. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last.


Images:
HP J9151D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+/LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M by HP (Image #1)
Brand: HP
4.5 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$209.70


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

J9151D

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
hp
Category:
Network Transceivers
MPN:
J9151D
UPC:
088564141094
Part Number:
J9151D
Publisher:
hp
Binding:
Personal Computers
Package Weight:
0.09 pounds
Package Size:
2.4 x 0.83 x 4.29 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


HP ProCurve X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver J9152A
By HP
mpn: J9152A, ean: 8844201433210,
HP ProCurve 10GBaseLRM SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBaseLRM XFP...

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode LC Fiber, a Pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with a Pair of BiDi SFP LX Modules (1310/1550nm, 20km)
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP BIDI(Kit#5), ean: 0603149403079,
A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible with 2pcs free Bidi SFP LX Transceiver delivering up to 20km. Package: 2x 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethern...

HP J9150D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M
By HP
mpn: J9150D, ean: 0088564159792,
J9150D...

Dragino LoRa IoT Development Kit 915Mhz, Lora Gateway LG01, LoRa Shield, LoRa GPS Shield, for Long Range Irrigation Systems, GPS Tracker
By Stemedu
mpn: LoRa IoT Kit, ean: 0747356632096,
In Dragino LoRa IoT Kit, you can get: Necessary hardware to start with IoT projects for studying, evaluating Learning the Arduino code and some other mcu knowledge Learning how to use the commonly used sensors Learning the basic knowledge of Linux Le...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ebuybattery.com. All Rights Reserved.