HP ProCurve X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver J9152A


HP ProCurve X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver J9152A by HP at eBuy Battery. MPN: J9152A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. HP ProCurve 10GBaseLRM SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBaseLRM XFPThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original..


Images:
HP ProCurve X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver J9152A by HP (Image #1)
4.7 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$129.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

HP ProCurve 10GBaseLRM SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBaseLRM XFPThis product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original..

Features & Highlights

  • This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
Hp Switching
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
J9152A
MPN:
J9152A
UPC:
854587044205
EAN:
8844201433210
Part Number:
J9152A
Publisher:
Hp Switching
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.04 pounds
Item Size:
0.54 x 0.47 x 2.19 inches
Package Weight:
0.1 pounds
Package Size:
2.3 x 1.1 x 4.1 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode LC Fiber, a Pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with a Pair of BiDi SFP LX Modules (1310/1550nm, 20km)
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP BIDI(Kit#5), ean: 0603149403079,
A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks like 1000Base-TX/FX networks. Extra distances are possible w...

HP J9150D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M
By HP
mpn: J9150D, ean: 0088564159792,
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVRJ9150D.

Dragino LoRa IoT Development Kit 915Mhz, Lora Gateway LG01, LoRa Shield, LoRa GPS Shield, for Long Range Irrigation Systems, GPS Tracker
By Stemedu
mpn: LoRa IoT Kit, ean: 0747356632096,
In Dragino LoRa IoT Kit, you can get: Necessary hardware to start with IoT projects for studying, evaluating Learning the Arduino code and some other ...

6COM Ubiquiti Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Transceiver 30m
By 6COM
mpn: 6C-SFP-10G-T-Ubiquiti, ean: 0746591874797,
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is sp...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ebuybattery.com. All Rights Reserved.