eBuy Battery

HP Stacking Cable - for Network Device - 1.64 Ft


Huge Savings Item! Save 19% on the HP Stacking Cable - for Network Device - 1.64 Ft by HP at eBuy Battery. MPN: J9578A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Enhance your device's connectivity with the HPE stacking cable. It features a length of 1.6


Images:
HP Stacking Cable - for Network Device - 1.64 Ft by HP (Image #1)
HP Stacking Cable - for Network Device - 1.64 Ft by HP (Image #2)
Brand: HP
4.0 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$249.00
$203.47
You Save: 18%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Enhance your device's connectivity with the HPE stacking cable. It features a length of 1.6 ft.

Features & Highlights

  • Cable Length: 1.64 ft
  • Compatibility: HP 3800 stackable switch
  • Hpe part Number: J9578A

Additional Information

Brand:
HP
Manufacturer:
hp
Category:
Computer Cable Adapters
Model:
J9578A
MPN:
J9578A
Warranty:
30 Days
UPC:
886112028275
EAN:
5054629273852
Part Number:
J9578A
Operating System:
PC
Publisher:
hp
Binding:
Personal Computers
Item Weight:
0.02 pounds
Item Size:
2 x 16 x 20 inches
Package Weight:
0.75 pounds
Package Size:
12.99 x 1.73 x 16.06 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


NEW HP Pavilion 15.6" HD Touch AMD Quad-Core A12 9720P 2.7GHz 12GB RAM 1TB HDD DVD-RW HD Webcam Bluetooth Windows 10
By HP
mpn: 15-cd040wm, ean: 0190781826712,
HP 15-cd040wm 15.6" Touchscreen Laptop 12GB RAM 1TB Windows 10 AMD A12-9720P...

OR-SP6U48 Ortronics 48-Port TechChoice Cat6
By Ortronics
mpn: SP6U48, ean: 0662875528746,
24- and 48-port TechChoice® patch panels are available in the traditional multi-port panel format with 6-port modules for Cat6 and Cat5e. Patch panel kits are also available to support individual keystone jacks. This panel is a Category 6 patch pane...

UHPPOTE 5V 2.1A 30 Port USB 2.0 Hub Data Syncing & Charging with 5V/60A Power Supply
By UHPPOTE
mpn: A-812, ean: 0611885618596,
Features: Ultra Fast: Data transfer of up to 480mbps and fast charging on 30 ports gets you synced up and charger on your way. Professional design: Solid black aluminum frame, make the products durable for a long time. All ports on one side, to make ...

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity C to B, 40/100 Gbe M/F 8"(N846-08N-C2B)
By Tripp Lite
mpn: N846-08N-C2B, ean: 0037332203489,
The N846-08N-C2B MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter (M/F) is an eight-inch patch cable that supports 40 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data ...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - ebuybattery.com. All Rights Reserved.